Union Contacts

wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Bill Mangin Business Manager Asbestos Workers / Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 815-722-3709 [email protected]
2 Mr. Jim McManus Business Agent/Pres. Asbestos Workers / Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 (708) 770-7317 [email protected]
3 Mr. Timothy Pinner Business Agent Asbestos Workers / Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 (773) 750-8036 [email protected]
4 Mr. Eric Davis Business Manager Boilermakers Local #1 2941 Archer Avenue Chicago IL 60.608 (773) 247-5225 (773) 247-0083 773-551-3545 [email protected]
5 Mr. Justin Gustafson Asst Business Manager Boilermakers Local #1 2941 Archer Avenue Chicago IL 60.608 (773) 247-5225 [email protected]
6 Mr. Jamie Crandall Referral Agent Boilermakers Local #1 2941 Archer Avenue Chicago IL 60.608 773-551-1110 [email protected]
7 Mr. Greg Posch Business Agent Bricklayers #21 660 N. Industrial Dr Elmhurst IL 60.126 (630) 941-2300 (630) 941-2301 630-768-0378 [email protected]
9 Mr. Wade Beasley Business Agent Carpenters Local #174 1407 Essington Road Joliet IL 60.435 (815) 725-9473 (815) 725-9485 [email protected]
10 Mr. Tony Frescura Business Agent Cement Masons Local #11, Area 161 100 Republic Ave Joliet IL 60.435 (815) 725-0487 (815) 725-1898 (815) 378-3916 [email protected]
11 Mr. Mike Clemmons Business Manager IBEW Local #176 1100 N. I-55 E. Frontage Rd. Joliet IL 60.431 (815) 729-1240 (815) 729-2176 815-791-2269 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Kirk Cooper Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 266-7539 [email protected]
2 Mr. Darren J. Lindee Asst. Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 339-7555 [email protected]
3 Mr. Ed Tegland President Bricklayers Local #6 661 Southrock Drive Rockford IL 61.109 (815) 963-5311 (815) 963-5332 (815) 494-1131
4 Mr. Dan Jansen Business Agent Carpenters Local #792 212 S. First Street Rockford IL 61.104 (815) 963-8675 (815) 963-0208 (815) 494-5920 [email protected]
5 Mr. Art Sturms Business Manager Cement Mason Local #11, Area 587 1102 Rail Drive Woodstock IL 60.098 (815) 337-7290 (815) 337-7291
6 Mr. Alan Golden Business Manager IBEW Local #364 6820 Mill Rd Rockford IL 61.108 (815) 398-6282 x231 (815) 398-1203 [email protected]
7 Mr. Pat Tomlin Business Agent IBEW Local #364 6820 Mill Rd Rockford IL 61.108 (815) 398-6282 (815) 398-1203 [email protected]
8 Mr. Larry Rowlett Business Agent IBEW Local #364 6820 Mill Rd Rockford IL 61.108 (815) 398-6282 X222 [email protected]
9 Mr. Dave Cargill Asst. Business Manager IBEW Local #364 [email protected]
10 Mr. Brett Large Business Manager Insulators Local 19 N27 W23155 Roundy Dr. Pewaukee WI 53.072 262-548-9606 262-548-9603 414-507-6974 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Kirk Cooper Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 266-7539 [email protected]
2 Mr. Darren J. Lindee Asst. Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 339-7555 [email protected]
3 Mr. Ed Tegland President Bricklayers Local #6 661 Southrock Drive Rockford IL 61.109 (815) 963-5311 (815) 963-5332 (815) 494-1131
4 Mr. Matt Watchinski Business Agent Carpenters Local #237 2412 N. Main Street E. Peoria IL 61.611 (309) 698-1830 (309) 698-9664 [email protected]
5 Mr. Scott Nimmo Business Agent Cement Masons Local #18 Bloomington IL 61.702 (309) 828-3279 (309) 829-5626 309-208-1460 [email protected]
6 Mr. Josh Sapp Business Manager IBEW Local #146 3390 N. Woodford St. Decatur IL 62.526 (217) 877-4604 (217) 877-5204 (217) 855-6738 [email protected]
7 Mr. Ken Musick Business Agent/Dispatch IBEW Local #146 3390 N. Woodford St. Decatur IL 65.526 217-877-4604 Ext 6 217-706-0088 [email protected]
8 Mr. John Stiffler Business Agent Insulators Local #1 3325 Hollenberg Dr. Bridgeton MO 63.044 (314) 291-7399 (314) 291-6993 [email protected]
9 Mr. Jerry Donovan Business Manager Insulators Local #1 3325 Hollenberg Dr. Bridgeton MO 63.044 (314) 291-7399 (314) 291-6993 (314) 520-8559
10 Mr. Chuck Black Business Manager Ironworkers Local #380 1602 E. Butzow Dr. Urbana IL 61.801 (217) 367-6014 (217) 367-6614 (217) 714-1103 [email protected] (217) 776-2270
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Bill Mangin Business Manager Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 815-722-3709 [email protected] or [email protected]
2 Mr. Jim McManus Business Agent Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 (708) 770-7317 [email protected]
3 Mr. Timothy Pinner Business Agent Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 (773) 750-8036 [email protected]
4 Mr. Eric Davis Business Manager Boilermakers Local #1 2941 Archer Avenue Chicago IL 60.608 (773) 247-5225 (773) 247-0083 773-551-3545 [email protected]
5 Mr. Justin Gustafson Asst Business Manager Boilermakers Local #1 2941 Archer Avenue Chicago IL 60.608 (773) 247-5225 [email protected]
6 Mr. Jamie Crandall Business Agent Boilermakers Local #1 2941 Archer Avenue Chicago IL 60.608 773-551-1110 [email protected]
7 Mr. Greg Posch Business Agent Bricklayers #21 660 N. Industrial Dr Elmhurst IL 60.126 (630) 941-2300 (630) 941-2301 [email protected]
8 Mr. Bryan Long Business Manager Carpenters Local #916 4979 Indiana Ave. Suite 111 Lisle IL 60.532 (630) 466-0232 (630) 466-1328 (630) 688-8076 [email protected]
9 Mr. Mike Gerrish Business Agent Carpenters Local #916 4979 Indiana Ave. Suite 111 Lisle IL 60.532 (630) 466-0232 (630) 466-1328 630.664.1468 [email protected]
10 Mr. Tony Frescura Business Agent Cement Masons Local #11, Area 161 100 Republic Ave Joliet IL 60.435 (815) 725-0487 (815) 725-1898 (815) 378-3916 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax MobilePh Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Bill Mangin Business Manager Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 815-722-3709 [email protected]
2 Mr. Tom McGrath Secretary-Treasurer Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 773-343-8033 [email protected]
3 Mr. Jim McManus Business Agent Insulators Local #17 18520 Spring Creek Drive Suite U Tinley Park IL 60.477 (708) 468-8000 (708) 468-8017 (708) 770-7317 [email protected]
4 Mr. Kirk Cooper Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 266-7539 [email protected]
5 Mr. Darren J. Lindee Asst. Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 339-7555 [email protected]
6 Mr. Ed Tegland President Bricklayers Local #6 661 Southrock Drive Rockford IL 61.109 (815) 963-5311 (815) 963-5332 (815) 494-1131
7 Mr. Jodee Benoit BA Bricklayers Local #6 661 Southrock Drive Rockford IL 61.109 (815) 963-5311 (815) 963-5332 (815) 592-2466 [email protected]
8 Mr. Dave Argubright Business Agent Carpenters Local #195 1001 Boyce Memorial Dr Ottawa IL 61.350 (815) 433-1541 (815) 433-1593 (815) 666-6076 [email protected]
9 Mr. Steve Conrad Business Agent Cement Masons Local #11, Area 297 1001 Boyce Memorial Dr Ottawa IL 61.350 (815) 496-9922 (815) 378-1604 [email protected]
10 Jarrett Clem Business Manager IBEW Local #601 3301 N. Boardwalk Dr Champaign IL 61.826 (217) 352-1741 (217) 352-9210
wdt_ID Title FirstName LastName JobTitle Union Address1 City State PostalCode OfficePh Fax MobilePh Email HomePh
1 Mr. Tony McNealey Business Manager Insulators Workers Local #81 5000 J Street SW, Room 201 Cedar Rapids IA 52.404 (309) 263-8233 (309) 786-7292 (563) 940-2285 [email protected]
2 Mr. Dan Somenauer Business Manager Asbestos Workers Local 207 26453 Northline Taylor MI 48.180 800-207-5622 734-947-1753 313-510-5009 [email protected]
3 Mr. Ed Tegland President Bricklayers Local #6 661 Southrock Drive Rockford IL 61.109 (815) 963-5311 (815) 963-5332 (815) 494-1131
4 Mr. Kirk Cooper Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 266-7539 [email protected]
5 Mr. Darren J. Lindee Asst. Business Manager Boilermakers Local #60 425 W. Edgewood Court Morton IL 61.550 (309) 266-7144 (309) 339-7555 [email protected]
6 Mr. Brent Ganahl Business Agent Carpenters Local 4 (Was L166, changed 10-31-18) 1009 4th Street West Milan IL 61.264 (309) 787-9877 (309) 787-9879 (309) 738-8780 [email protected]
7 Mr. Doug Bonick Business Agent Cement Masons Local #18, Area 544 7909 42nd Street West Rock Island IL 61.201 (309) 787-8280 (309) 787-8276
8 Mr. Scott Verschoore Business Agent Retired IBEW Local #145 1700 52nd Ave, Ste. A Moline IL 61.265 (309) 736-4239 (309) 736-1399 (309) 236-4374 [email protected]
9 Mr. Cory Bergfeld Business Manager IBEW Local #145 1700 52nd Ave, Ste. A Moline IL 61.265 (309) 736-4239 (309) 736-1399 309-326-5877 [email protected]
10 Mr. Jeremy Rogers Business Manager IBEW Local #145 1700 52nd Ave, Ste. A Moline IL 61.265 (309) 736-4239 (309) 269-7668 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax MobilePh Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Steve Pettit Business Manager Asbestos Workers Local #14 2014 Hornig Rd Philadelphia PA 19.116 (215) 289-4303 (215) 289-8655 215-518-1153 [email protected]
2 Mr. Robert Celluci Business Agent Asbestos Workers Local #14 2014 Hornig Rd Philadelphia PA 19.116 (215) 289-4303 (215) 289-8655 215-519-7860 [email protected]
3 Mr. Martin Williams Business Manager Boilermakers Local #13 2300 New Falls Road Newportville PA 19.056 (215) 785-5536 (717) 545-6594 (215) 760-6306 [email protected]
4 Mr. Brad Mickatavage Business Agent Boilermakers Local #13 2300 New Falls Road Newportville PA 19.056 (215) 785-5536 (215) 785-5867 267-760-4898 [email protected]
5 Mr. Mike Wenzel Business Manager Bricklayers Local # 1 2706 Black Lake Place Philadelphia PA 19.154 (215) 856-9505 (215) 856-9515
6 Mr. Dave Gannon Business Agent/Council Representative Carpenters Local #167 (Formerly Local 600, Local 1462 and Local 1595) 1818 Vultee Street Allentown PA 18.103 (610) 866-3030 (215) 622-6640 [email protected]
7 Mr. Michael Sabatini FST Cement Masons Local #592 2511 Snyder Avenue Philadelphia PA 19.145 (215) 468-0253 (215) 271-5222 215-768-0494 [email protected]
8 Mr Tim Rementer Business Aent Cement Masons Local #592 2511 Snyder Avenue Philadelphia PA 19.145 (215) 468-0253 215-679-4399 570-241-4464
9 Mr. John Dougherty Business Mgr IBEW Local 98 1701 Spring Garden Street Philadelphia PA 19.130 215-563-5592 [email protected]
10 Mr. James Snyder Asst. Bus. Mgr IBEW Local 98 1701 Spring Garden Street Philadelphia PA 19.130 215-563-5592 (215) 561-2168 [email protected]
Title FirstName LastName JobTitle Union Address1 City State PostalCode OfficePh Fax MobilePh email
Mr. Fred Dumont Business Manager Insulators Local #89 1502 S. Olden Avenue Trenton NJ 06810 (609) 587-8905 (609) 587-9089 (609) 731-8912 [email protected]
Mr. CJ Gesemeyer Business Agent Insulators Local #89 1502 S. Olden Avenue Trenton NJ 06810 (609) 587-8905 (609) 587-9089 267-688-1098
Mr. David Addison Business Agent Boilermakers Local #28 2531 Route 206 Eastampton NJ 08060 609-784-8963 609.784.8968 [email protected]
Mr. James Chew Business Manager Boilermakers Local #28 2531 Route 206 Eastampton NJ 08060 609-784-8963 609.784.8968 732.864.5617 [email protected]
Mr. Joe McSorley Recording Secretary Bricklayers Local #5 3281 Route 206, Ste 3 Bordentown NJ 08505 (609) 324-0500 (609) 324-1505 [email protected]
Mr. Andrew Bulakowski Business Agent Carpenters Local #255 3300 White Horse Pike Mullica Township NJ 08307 609-567-0400 609-567-0202 609.289.2962 [email protected]
Mr. Richard Tolson Business Agent Cement Masons Local #2 3281 Rt 206 Bordentown NJ 08505 (609) 324-9681
Mr. Guy Peterson Business Manager IBEW Local #400 3301 Highway 138 Wall NJ 07719 (732) 681-7111 (732) 681-4759 732-859-3326 [email protected]
Mr. James Gervolino Business Agent IBEW Local #400 3301 Highway 138 Wall NJ 07719 (732) 681-7111 (732) 681-4759 (732) 859-3184 [email protected]
Mr. Robert Shimko Business Agent IBEW Local #400 3301 Highway 138 Wall NJ 07719 (732) 681-7111 (732) 681-4759 [email protected]
Mr. Tom Lane Business Agent IBEW Local #400 3301 Highway 138 Wall NJ 07719 (732) 681-7111 (732) 681-4759 [email protected]
Mr. Will Pauls Business Manager Ironworkers Local #350 3924 West End Avenue Atlantic City NJ 08401 (609) 344-6313 (609) 344-7452
Mr. Ray Phillips Business Agent Ironworkers Local #350 3924 West End Avenue Atlantic City NJ 08401 (609) 344-6313 (609) 344-7452 (609)517-7149 [email protected]
Mr. Carl Styles Business Manager Laborers Local # 77 241 Forsgate Drive Jamesburg NJ 08831 (732) 605-9770 (732) 605-9711 609-868-5038
Mr. Sammie Espinoza Business Agent Laborers Local # 77 1588 Parkside Ave Ewing NJ 08638 609-882-7080 (609) 954-6157 [email protected]
Mr. Michael D’Agostino Business Manager Millwrights Local #715 3 Quine Street Cranford NJ 07016 (908) 497-9050 (908) 497-9200 (908)419-6541
Mr. Don DeAugustine Business Agent Millwrights Local #715 3 Quine Street Cranford NJ 07016 (908) 497-9050 (908) 497-9200 908-510-9302 [email protected]
Mr. John Del Sordi Jr Regional Director Millwrights Regional Council 3 Quine Street Cranford NJ 07016 (908) 497-9050 (908) 497-9200 201-954-2067 [email protected]
Mr. Matty White Business Agent Operating Engineers Local #825 5 Allison Drive Cherry Hill NJ 08003 856-470-1480 856-470-1485 (732) 718-8104 [email protected]
Mr. Patrick Brennen Business Manager Painters Local #694 122 Drummond Ave. Neptune NJ 07753 (732) 774-0932 (732) 774-5078
Mr. Joseph Barry Business Agent Painters Local #694   Dist Council 711 122 Drummond Ave. Neptune NJ 07753 (732) 774-0932 (732) 774-5078 (973) 765-3052 [email protected]
Mr. Mike Maloney Business Manager Pipe Fitters Local #9 2 Iron Ore Road @ Rt 33 Englishtown NJ 07726 (732) 792-0999 (732) 792-1999
Mr. Bob Dill Business Agent Pipe Fitters Local #9 2 Iron Ore Road @ Rt 33 Englishtown NJ 07726 (732) 792-0999 (732) 792-1999 609.203.3807 [email protected]
Mr. Andrew Caccholi Business Manager Sheet Metal Workers Local #27 322 Squankum Yellow Brook Road Farmingdale NJ 07727 (732) 919-1999 (732) 938-7901
Mr. Tom DeBartolo Business Agent Sheet Metal Workers Local #27 322 Squankum Yellow Brook Road Farmingdale NJ 07727 (732) 919-1999 (732) 938-7901 (732)233-9885 [email protected]
Mr. Bradley Karbowsky Business Manager Sprinkler Fitters #669 PO Box 114 Whiting NJ 08759 (732) 350-8392 (732) 350-0693
Mr. William O’Keefe Business Agent Teamsters Local #469 3400 Hwy #35, Ste 7 Hazlet NJ 07730 (732) 888-0100 (732) 888-1740 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Bill McGee Business Manager Asbestos Workers Local #23 3263 Schoolhouse Rd Middleton PA 17057-3551 (717) 930-0922 (717) 930-0925 717-304-7532 [email protected]
2 Mr. Martin Williams Business Mgr Boilermakers Local #13 2300 New Falls Road Newportville PA 19056 (215) 785-5536 (717) 545-6594 (215) 760-6306 [email protected]
3 Mr. Brad Mickatavage Business Agent Boilermakers Local #13 2300 New Falls Road Newportville PA 19056 (215) 785-5536 (215) 785-5867 267-760-4898 [email protected]
4 Mr. Lester Kauffman Business Agent Bricklayers Local #5 2163 Berryhill Street Harrisburg PA 17104 (717) 564-5555 (717) 564-8379 (717) 554-6460
5 Mr. Rich Musko Area Mgr Carpenters Local #214 now Local #431 1718 Heilmandale Road, Suite 200 Lebanon PA 17046 (717) 273-8401 (717) 273-7200 (717) 304-4952 [email protected]
6 Mr. Brian Pomeroy Council Rep. Carpenters - Keystone Mountain Lakes 1718 Heilmandale Road, Suite 200 Lebanon PA 17046 (717) 273-8401 (717) 273-7200 (412) 651-6214 [email protected]
7 Mr. Gary Snider Council Rep. Carpenters - Keystone Mountain Lakes 1718 Heilmandale Road, Suite 200 Lebanon PA 17046 (717) 273-8401 (717) 273-7200
8 Mr. Rich Foley Council Rep. Carpenters - Keystone Mountain Lakes 1718 Heilmandale Road, Suite 200 Lebanon PA 17046 (717) 273-8401 (717) 273-7200 570-233-1013
9 Mr. Keith Gutshall, Sr. Dispatcher Carpenters Local #214 now Local #431 1718 Heilmandale Road, Suite 200 Lebanon PA 17046 (717) 273-8401 (717) 273-7200 717-454-5988 [email protected]
10 Mr. Joe Diehl Business Manager Cement Masons Local #592 2843 Snyder Ave Philadelphia PA 19145 (717) 564-8945 (717) 564-4950 (717)577-8520
wdt_ID Title FirstName LastName JobTitle Union Address1 City State PostalCode OfficePh Fax MobilePh email HomePh
1 Mr. Bill McGee Business Manager Asbestos Workers Local #23 3263 Schoolhouse Rd Middleton PA 17057-3551 (717) 930-0922 (717) 930-0925 717-304-7532 [email protected]
2 Mr. Martin Williams Business Agent Boilermakers Local #13 2300 New Falls Road Newportville PA 19056 (215) 785-5536 (717) 545-6594 (215) 760-6306 [email protected]
3 Mr. Brad Mickatavage Business Agent Boilermakers Local #13 2300 New Falls Road Newportville PA 19056 (215) 785-5536 (215) 785-5867 267-760-4898 [email protected]
4 Mr. Lester Kauffman Business Agent Bricklayers Local #5 2163 Berryhill Street Harrisburg PA 17104 (717) 564-5555 (717) 564-8379 (717) 554-6460
5 Mr. Rich Musko Area Mgr Carpenters Local #214 … now Local #431? 1718 Heilmandale Road Lebanon PA 17046 (717) 273-8401 (717) 273-7200 (717) 304-4952 [email protected]
6 Mr. Jeff Barnhart Business Agent Cement Masons Local #592 555 Willow Springs Lane York PA 17104 (717) 764-2017 (717) 764-2018 717.577.8520 [email protected]
7 Mr. Kirby Artz Referral Agent IBEW Local #143 1501 Revere Street Harrisburg PA 17104 (717) 232-7093 (717) 232-7113 (717) 608-5098 [email protected]
8 Mr. Rob Bair Business Manager IBEW Local #143 1501 Revere Street Harrisburg PA 17104 (717) 232-7093 (717) 232-7113 (717) 608-4873 [email protected]
9 Mr. Kerry Zettlemoyer Business Manager/FST Ironworkers Local #404 981 N. Peiffers Lane Harrisburg PA 17109 (717) 564-8550 (717) 564-4178 (717)574-5821 [email protected]
10 Mr. Brian Pomeroy Business Agent Millwrights Local #2237 1718 Heilmandale Road Lebanon PA 17046 (717)273-3600 (717)273-7200 (412) 651-6214 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email
1 Mr. Lino Cressotti Business Manager Insulators Local #24 901 Montgomery St. Laurel MD 20.707 301-725-2400 301-725-0804 301-233-1031 [email protected]
2 Mr. Mike Moneymaker Business Agent Insulators Local #24 901 Montgomery St. Laurel MD 20.707 301-725-2400 301-725-0804 301-467-1169 [email protected]
3 Mr. Daniel Weber Business Manager Boilermakers Local #193 1101 W. Patapsco Avenue Baltimore MD 21.230 410-355-2344 410-355-2952 443-956-2199 [email protected]
4 Mr. Pete Bryant Business Agent Bricklayers Local 1 5879 Allentown Rd Camp Springs MD 20.746 240-695-9463 240-695-9467 240-375-0688 [email protected]
5 Mr. Hank Sorensen Business Agent Carpenters Local #177 now Keystone Council Local 197 8500 Pennsylvania Ave. Upper Marlboro MD 20.772 301-735-6660 301-420-3023 302-379-0030 [email protected]
6 Ms Mary Battle Business Manager Cement Masons #43 4324 York Road Baltimore MD 21.212 202-398-5858 202-399-2733 202-258-3628 [email protected]
7 Mr. George Hogan Business Mgr IBEW Local #26 4371 Parliament Place Lanham MD 20.706 301-459-2900 301-459-2100 202-636-8181 [email protected]
8 Mr. James Marx Business Agent IBEW Local #26 101 Skipjack Rd, Ste 4 Prince Frederick MD 20.678 301-494-0981 410-562-5801 [email protected]
9 Mr. Aaron Bast Business Manager Ironworkers Local 5 9100 Old Marlboro Pike Upper Marlboro MD 20.772 301-599-0960 301-599-0962 240-393-8485 [email protected]
10 Mr. John Raynor Business Agent Ironworkers Local 5 9100 Old Marlboro Pike Upper Marlboro MD 20.772 301-599-0960 301-599-0962 240-393-3011 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Dan DeCarlo Business Manager Boilermakers Lodge 5, Zone 7 5475 Big Tree Rd Orchard Park NY 14.127 716-667-0861 716-667-0864 716-860-9177 [email protected]
2 Michael Bogue? Business Agent Boilermakers Lodge 5, Zone 7
3 Mr. Anthony DiPerna Business Agent Bricklayers Local 3 3750 Monroe Avenue Pittsford NY 14.534 585.641.0750 585-641-0754 585-469-3955 [email protected]
4 Mr. Gerald ("Gerry") Dee Business Agent Carpenters Local #276 1159 Maryvale Dr. Cheektowaga NY 14.225 716-632-1033 716-632-1099 585-764-1769 [email protected]
5 Mr. David Young Business Mgr IBEW Local #86 2300 E. River Rd Rochester NY 14.623 (585) 235-1510 585-235-0420 585-576-7571 [email protected]
6 Ms. Ron Freida Business Agent IBEW Local #86 2300 E. River Rd Rochester NY 14.623 (585) 235-1510 585-235-0420 585-507-0011 [email protected]
7 Mr. Brian Urquhart Business Manager Insulators Local 26 4348 Culver Road #3 Rochester NY 14.622 585-323-1620 585-370-7002 [email protected]
8 Mr. Scott Gardner Business Manager Ironworkers Local #33 154 Humboldt Street Rochester NY 14.610 (585) 288-2630 (585) 288-3115 [email protected]
9 Mr. Dan Kuntz Business Mgr Laborers Local #435 20 Fourth St. Rochester NY 14.609 585-454-5800 (585) 454-5411 585-737-8896 [email protected]
10 Mr. Clint Dunn Business Agent Laborers Local #435 20 Fourth St. Rochester NY 14.609 585-454-5800 (585) 454-5411 585-737-8897 [email protected]
wdt_ID Title First Name Last Name Job Title Union Address City State Postal Code Office Ph Fax Mobile Ph Email Home Ph
1 Mr. Ken Williams Business Manager Asbestos Workers & Insulators Local #30 107 Twin Oaks Dr Syracuse NY 13.206 315-475-1246 315-475-4042 [email protected]
2 Mr. Bob Reap Former BM now IVP for Region Asbestos Workers & Insulators Local #30 315-729-8925 [email protected]
3 Mr. Greg Peterson Business Manager Boilermakers Local #5 Zone 175 28 West Bridge St Oswego NY 13.126 315-343-3821 315-343-3563 315-529-0001 [email protected]
4 Mr. Luke Renna Business Agent Bricklayers Local 2 7705 Maltlage Dr Liverpool NY 13.088 315-622-2081 315-622-2082 [email protected]
5 Mr Martin Dillon Business Agent Bricklayers Local 2 7705 Maltlage Dr Liverpool NY 13.088 315-622-2081 315-622-2082 315-289-9006 [email protected]
6 Mr. Bob Wilmott Council Rep Carpenters Local #277 3247 Vickery Road Syracuse NY 13.212 315-455-2262 315-455-8326 315-460-6903 [email protected]
7 Rich Godden Business Agent IBEW Local #43 4568 Waterhouse Rod Clay NY 13.041 315-422-0435 315-529-1263 [email protected]
8 Mr. John Clark Business Mgr Ironworkers Local #60 500 W. Genesee St Syracuse NY 13.204 315-422-8209 315-478-2630 315-952-2279 [email protected]
9 Mr. Matt Nesbitt Business Agent Ironworkers Local #60 500 W. Genesee St Syracuse NY 13.204 315-730-6425 [email protected]
10 Mr. Gabe Rosetti Business Mgr Laborers Local #633 7051 Fly Road Ste A E. Syracuse NY 13.057 315-471-1591 315-474-4025 315-729-1339 [email protected]